Feeder/Cat House IDs: Difference between revisions
m
Linked unknown feeder to new page
(Added eng translation to one of the feeders, I’ll probably make a page for it soon) Tags: Visual edit Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
m (Linked unknown feeder to new page) |
||
(9 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown) | |||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|小太阳派对 | |小太阳派对 | ||
|3460878599817017676 | |3460878599817017676 | ||
| | |[[Little Sun Party]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|维纳斯的爱 | |维纳斯的爱 | ||
Line 102: | Line 102: | ||
|4106830067847652095 | |4106830067847652095 | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|- | |||
|5A级猫咪风景区 | |||
|4113712907560380616 | |||
|5A Cat Scenic Area | |||
|- | |- | ||
|喵当劳M | |喵当劳M | ||
Line 1,547: | Line 1,551: | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |WJ猫咪大食堂 | ||
| | |4127844861804083999 | ||
|WJ Cat Cafe | |||
|Cat | |||
|- | |- | ||
|开心和长毛的食堂 | |开心和长毛的食堂 | ||
Line 1,566: | Line 1,562: | ||
|4861760630795471396 | |4861760630795471396 | ||
|Piggy Cafe~ | |Piggy Cafe~ | ||
|- | |- | ||
|香香1号猫咪食堂 | |香香1号猫咪食堂 | ||
Line 1,614: | Line 1,606: | ||
|4840399834057821713 | |4840399834057821713 | ||
|Cat Love Station 4 | |Cat Love Station 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|猫咪宝小屋 | |猫咪宝小屋 | ||
Line 1,634: | Line 1,622: | ||
|4920569075715083455 | |4920569075715083455 | ||
|Cat Home | |Cat Home | ||
|- | |||
|小云猫屋 | |||
|4736632392565550147 | |||
|Little Cloud Cat House | |||
|- | |||
|新鲜哥的独享城堡CatMojo | |||
|5144313095337151915 | |||
|[[Brother Fresh’s Exclusive Castle CatMojo|Brother Fresh's Exclusive Castle CatMojo]] ([[Mr. Fresh]]'s Forever Feeder) | |||
|- | |||
|猫猫头家族 | |||
|5151806129670752349 | |||
|Cat Head Family | |||
|- | |||
|喵咪后院 | |||
|5181611965795837231 | |||
|Cat Backyard | |||
|- | |||
|欢子动物救援基地1号 | |||
|5182127533664706079 | |||
|[[Huanzi Animal Rescue Base 1]] | |||
|- | |||
|欢子动物救援基地2号 | |||
|5182129732687963560 | |||
|Huanzi Animal Rescue Base | |||
|- | |||
|西行域 | |||
|5128196075877082561 | |||
|Westbound | |||
|} | |} |